ART / Lithographs / Färgseriegrafi 12678241
*
nr 1267 8241
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
(1934-2002), Frankrike
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral) (1934-2002), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 136/200. Subject: 61x61 cm,
Färgseriegrafi, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 136/200. Motivet: 61x61 cm
Jean-Pierre Vasarely, known as Yvaral, French artist, born 1934, dead 2002.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Monday August 5 2019
at 20:06:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/8 08:55:08
1
1.500 kr
5/8 20:00:02
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
Jean-Pierre Vasarely, known as Yvaral, French artist, born 1934, dead 2002.
Read more about Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri färgseriegrafi jean-pierre vasarely komposition litografier yvaral
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:29
*
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
Jean-Pierre Vasarely, known as Yvaral, French artist, born 1934, dead 2002.
Read more about Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
nr 1267 8241
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
(1934-2002), Frankrike
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral) (1934-2002), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 136/200. Subject: 61x61 cm,
Färgseriegrafi, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 136/200. Motivet: 61x61 cm
Jean-Pierre Vasarely, known as Yvaral, French artist, born 1934, dead 2002.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 5 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/8 08:55:08 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
| 5/8 20:00:02 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
Jean-Pierre Vasarely, known as Yvaral, French artist, born 1934, dead 2002.Read more about Jean-Pierre Vasarely (Yvaral)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri färgseriegrafi jean-pierre vasarely komposition litografier yvaral
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:38 -
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:29



